Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:28pm- 1:18pm |
Gym - 2020
Dodgeball Tourney | |
Dodgeball Tourney | ||
3:00pm- 5:10pm |
Media Center
more.. | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Pillager |
5:00pm | vs. Bertha-Hewitt | |
5:15pm- 5:45pm |
Multipurpose Room
| |
6:00pm | vs. Bertha-Hewitt | |
6:00pm | Osakis vs. United North Central | |
7:00pm | Osakis vs. United North Central | |
7:30pm | vs. Bertha-Hewitt |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
State Interviews | ||
State Interviews | ||
10:00am- 11:30am |
Preschool Room
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| at Staples CLC |
at Staples CLC | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Multipurpose Room
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bertha-Hewitt |
6:00pm | vs. Bertha-Hewitt | |
7:30pm | vs. Bertha-Hewitt |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | United North Central vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton | |
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Gym - 2020 and 57
Boys Tournament | |
Boys Tournament | ||
10:00am | United North Central vs. Royalton
weigh-in @ 8:00 | |
weigh-in @ 8:00 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Media Center
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Room 213
| ||
Media Center
| ||
TBD | United North Central vs. Parkers Prairie | |
8:45am |
Gym - Old
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Multipurpose Room
3rd Grade Girls Practice | |
3rd Grade Girls Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bertha-Hewitt | |
5:00pm | vs. Menahga | |
5:15pm | vs. Perham
@ Perham High School
| |
5:15pm- 5:45pm |
Multipurpose Room
| |
6:00pm | vs. Perham
@ Perham High School
| |
6:00pm | vs. Menahga | |
6:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-06-18) | United North Central vs. Pine River/Pequot Lakes |
7:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-06-18) | United North Central vs. Pine River/Pequot Lakes |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Perham
@ Perham High School
|
7:30pm | vs. Menahga |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:10pm- 2:50pm |
FACS Room
| |
12:30pm |
Industrial Tech Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:10pm |
Media Center
more.. | |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
FACS Room
Kids Cooking | |
Kids Cooking | ||
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 02-05-18) | United North Central vs. Pine River/Pequot Lakes
Weigh-In at 3:00. JV & Varsity both start at 4:00. |
Weigh-In at 3:00. JV & Varsity both start at 4:00. | ||
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 02-05-18) | United North Central vs. Pine River/Pequot Lakes
Weigh-In at 3:00. Match start at 4:00 for both JV & Varsity. |
Weigh-In at 3:00. Match start at 4:00 for both JV & Varsity. | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Science - Biology
more.. | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Media Center
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Preschool Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:25am
| at CLC Staples |
at CLC Staples | ||
11:00am- 7:00pm |
Multipurpose Room
| |
11:55am- 1:45pm |
FACS Room
5th Grade | |
5th Grade | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:45pm- 8:00pm |
Media Center
|