Skip to content
Sebeka
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary Wrestling
@Multipurpose Room
3
5:15pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Sebeka High School
Gym - 2020
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5th Grade GBB Practice
@Gym - Old
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sebeka High School
6:50pm
Pep Band
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sebeka High School
4
3:00pm - 5:00pm
3rd Grade GBB Practice
@Multipurpose Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
6th Grade GBB Practice
@Gym - Old
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Menahga High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Menahga High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menahga High School
5
8:00am - 5:00pm
Elementary Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
Tournament
9:00am - 11:30am
Driver's Education
@Ag Room
6
7
5:00pm - 7:00pm
4th Grade GBB Practice
@Gym - Old
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sebeka High School
Gym - 2020
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sebeka High School
Gym - 2020
8
2:45pm - 3:15pm
Neff Letter Jacket Rep
@FACS Room
3:00pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 8:00pm
ECFE
@Preschool Room
5:15pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Sebeka High School
Gym - 2020
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sebeka High School
6:50pm
Pep Band
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sebeka High School
9
Activities Pictures and Class Pictures
@Gym - Old
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary Wrestling
@Multipurpose Room
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Driver's Education
@Ag Room
10
Cheerleading practice
3:00pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:00pm
5th Grade GBB Practice
@Gym - Old
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Pillager High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Sebeka High School
Gym - 2020
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Pillager High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pillager High School
11
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Sebeka High School
Gym - 2020
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sebeka High School
6:50pm
Pep Band
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sebeka High School
KWAD/KNSP/KKWS Radio Broadcast
12
8:00am
Speech: V
@Pequot Lakes High School
6:30pm
Hors D'oeuvres and a Play
@Gym - Old
13
14
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sebeka High School
Gym - 2020
6:00pm
SBM
@Superintendent's Office
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sebeka High School
Gym - 2020
15
3:00pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
4th Grade GBB Practice
@Gym - Old
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Sebeka High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
ECFE
Gym Night
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Onamia High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sebeka High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Onamia High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sebeka High School
16
Cheerleading practice
@Multipurpose Room
8:45am
Spelling Bee
@Gym - Old
3:15pm - 5:00pm
CEC
@FACS Room
Kid's Cooking - Soup Edition
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary Wrestling
@Multipurpose Room
17
10:00am
Jr. High Knowledge Bowl
at CLC Staples
12:10pm - 1:10pm
U of M Ext. Nutrition Class
@FACS Room
3:00pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:00pm
3rd Grade GBB Practice
3:15pm - 5:00pm
5th Grade GBB Practice
@Gym - Old
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Driver's Education
@Ag Room
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Henning High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
PDBS
@Gym - Old
6:00pm - 7:30pm
DEPC
@Ag Room
18
Cheerleading practice
@Multipurpose Room
12:10pm - 1:10pm
U of M Ext. Nutrition Class
@FACS Room
Kiser's 4th Grade Class
12:30pm
Miss Sebeka Candidate Meeting
@Room 201
1:55pm - 2:55pm
U of M Ext. Nutrition Class
@FACS Room
Brown's 4th Grade Class
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Sebeka High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@New York Mills High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@New York Mills High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@New York Mills High School
19
8:00am
Speech: V
@Alexandria HS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Driver's Education
@Ag Room
Extra, retake class
20
21
Cheerleading practice
@Multipurpose Room
Girl Scout Meeting
3:15pm - 5:00pm
CEC
@Room 111
Block Art
22
3:00pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:00pm
6th Grade GBB Practice
@Gym - 2020
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Bertha-Hewitt High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Sebeka High School
Gym - 2020
5:00pm - 8:00pm
ECFE
@Preschool Room
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Nevis High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sebeka High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Nevis High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sebeka High School
23
Cheerleading practice
@Multipurpose Room
8:00am
BPA
at Detroit Lakes
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary Wrestling
@Multipurpose Room
7:00pm - 8:00pm
HP
@Gym - 2020
24
9:30am
Knowledge Bowl
3:00pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
5:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Verndale High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Verndale High School
6:30pm
Pep Band
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Verndale High School
25
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Alumni Tea
@Gym - 2020
7:00pm
Homecoming Coronation
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Homecoming Elementary Dance
@Multipurpose Room
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Homecoming High School Dance
@Gym - Old
26
8:00am
Speech: V
@Fergus Falls High School
2:00pm
Alumni Volleyball Game
@Gym - 2020
4:00pm
Alumni Basketball Game
@Gym - 2020
5:15pm
Pep Band
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sebeka High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sebeka High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sebeka High School
Gym - 2020
27
28
4:00pm
Speech: JH
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Sebeka High School
Gym - Old
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Sebeka High School
Gym - 2020
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sebeka High School
29
Cheerleading practice
(Postponed)
9:15am - 10:05am
Homecoming
(Postponed)
@Gym - 2020
Student Body Activity
3:00pm - 5:15pm
TS
(Postponed)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
ECFE
(Postponed)
5:15pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Sebeka High School
Gym - 2020
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Sebeka High School
Gym - 2020
6:50pm
Pep Band
(Postponed)
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Sebeka High School
Gym - 2020
30
Cheerleading practice
(Postponed)
FRSE
(Postponed)
at Wheaton
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary Wrestling
(Postponed)
31
Cheerleading practice
10:00am
Jr. High Knowledge Bowl
at CLC Staples
12:28pm - 1:18pm
HSDB
@Gym - 2020
3:00pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:00pm
5th Grade GBB Practice
@Gym - Old
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Sebeka High School
Gym - 2020
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Bertha-Hewitt High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sebeka High School
Gym - 2020
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bertha-Hewitt High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sebeka High School
Gym - 2020
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bertha-Hewitt High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Elementary School
Fine Arts
High School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?