Skip to content
Sebeka
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
March 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym
@Gym - 2020
2
3:15pm - 5:00pm
CEC
(Cancelled)
@FACS Room
3:20pm - 4:30pm
CEC
@Media Center
Girls Who Code
3
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
ECFE
@Preschool Room
4
3:15pm - 5:00pm
CEC
(Cancelled)
@FACS Room
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Elementary Wrestling
@Multipurpose Room
5
BPA State Conference
8:40am - 3:00pm
Jr. High Knowledge Bowl
at Central Lakes Staples
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
6
BPA State Conference
9:30am
Bridges Career Exploration at CLC Brainerd
for Juniors at United Methodist Church
10:00am - 11:30am
ECFE
@Preschool Room
7
BPA State Conference
TBD
Speech: JH
@Detroit Lakes
TBD
Speech: V
@Detroit Lakes
8
12:30pm - 5:30pm
DFL Convention
@Media Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym
@Gym - 2020
9
SBM
3:15pm - 5:00pm
CEC
(Cancelled)
@FACS Room
3:20pm - 4:30pm
CEC
@Media Center
Girls Who Code
10
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
ECFE
@Preschool Room
6:00pm
WAB
at Menahga High School
11
9:00am - 10:00am
Univ. of Michigan Survey for Seniors
@Band Room
9:30am
FFA
at Brainerd CLC
3:15pm - 5:00pm
CEC
(Cancelled)
@FACS Room
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Elementary Wrestling
@Multipurpose Room
12
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
13
10:00am - 11:30am
ECFE
@Preschool Room
14
TBD
Speech: JH
(Cancelled)
@Perham High School
TBD
Speech: V
(Cancelled)
@Perham High School
15
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym
@Gym - 2020
16
3:15pm - 5:00pm
CEC
(Postponed)
Up, Up & Away 4H Class
3:20pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scout Meeting
(Postponed)
6:00pm
Girls Basketball Banquet
(Postponed)
@Multipurpose Room
17
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
(Postponed)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
ECFE
(Postponed)
@FACS Room
Cooking Night
18
1:00pm - 3:00pm
U of M Ext. Nutrition Class
(Postponed)
3:15pm - 5:00pm
CEC
(Postponed)
Reduce, Reuse, Recycle
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Elementary Wrestling
(Postponed)
19
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
(Postponed)
20
End of Third Quarter
(Postponed)
Mahnomen Honor Choir
(Postponed)
10:00am - 11:30am
ECFE
(Postponed)
21
1:00pm
Track and Field: V
(Cancelled)
@Bemidji State University
22
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym
(Postponed)
23
Teacher In-Service Day - No School
24
8:30am - 1:30pm
ACT Test
(Postponed)
for Juniors at United Methodist Church
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
(Postponed)
5:00pm
Track and Field: V
(Postponed)
@Concordia College
5:30pm - 7:00pm
ECFE
(Postponed)
25
FFA
(Postponed)
at Brainerd CLC
Large Group Choir Contest
(Postponed)
at NYM
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Elementary Wrestling
(Postponed)
26
FCCL
(Postponed)
9:00am - 10:00am
QPR Training
(Postponed)
@Band Room
Seniors
9:30am
2nd and 5th Grade
(Postponed)
at D.L. Shrine Circus
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
(Postponed)
27
FCCL
(Postponed)
Jrs to Camp Ripley Educational Tour
(Postponed)
10:00am - 11:30am
ECFE
(Postponed)
28
FCCL
(Postponed)
TBD
Speech: V
(Postponed)
@Menahga High School
29
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym
(Postponed)
30
3:20pm - 4:30pm
CEC
(Postponed)
Girls Who Code
5:00pm
Track and Field: V
(Postponed)
@Concordia College
31
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
(Postponed)
5:30pm - 7:00pm
ECFE
(Postponed)
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Elementary School
Fine Arts
High School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?