Skip to content
Sebeka
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
March 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
1
MSP
@Stage
Practice
9:00am
Jr. High Knowledge Bowl
at Baxter - Evangelical Church
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
ECFE
@Preschool Room
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hill City High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hill City High School
2
9:00am
9th Grade Knowledge Bowl
at Baxter - Evangelical Church
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary Wrestling
@Multipurpose Room
3
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Xcel Energy Center St.Paul
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
1st and 2nd Elem. BB
@57 Gym
4
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Xcel Energy Center St.Paul
9:30am - 11:00am
ECFE
@Preschool Room
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sebeka High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sebeka High School
Gym - 2020
5
TBD
Speech: V
@Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Xcel Energy Center St.Paul
6
7:00pm
University of Jamestown Choir Concert
@Gym - 2020
7
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
8
MSP
@Stage
Practice
8:30am - 2:00pm
ACT Test
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Elementary Volleyball
@Gym - 2020
5:30pm - 7:00pm
ECFE
@Preschool Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
JO Volleyball
@Gym - 2020
9
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Elementary Volleyball
@Gym - 2020
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary Wrestling
@Multipurpose Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
JO Volleyball
@Gym - 2020
10
BPA State Leadership Conf.
TBD
Speech: JH
@Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Elementary Volleyball
@Gym - 2020
6:00pm - 7:00pm
1st and 2nd Elem. BB
@Gym - 2020 and 57
11
BPA State Leadership Conf.
9:30am - 11:00am
ECFE
@Preschool Room
12
BPA State Leadership Conf.
TBD
Speech: V
@Perham High School
9:00pm - 10:30pm
Elementary Volleyball
13
14
6:00pm - 7:30pm
JO Volleyball
@Gym - 2020
15
MSP
@Stage
Practice
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 8:00pm
ECFE
@FACS Room
Cooking Night
6:00pm - 7:30pm
JO Volleyball
@Gym - 2020
6:30pm - 8:00pm
PPM
@Media Center
16
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary Volleyball
@Gym - 2020
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary Wrestling
@Multipurpose Room
17
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
18
Elementary Volleyball
3rd/4th at Park Rapids
9:30am - 11:00am
ECFE
@Preschool Room
19
JO Volleyball
15s at Park Rapids
20
JO Volleyball
14s and 17s at Park Rapids
21
12:35pm
7-12 Lyceum
@Gym - 2020
Craig Hillier
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary Volleyball
@Gym - 2020
22
MSP
@Stage
Practice
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
ECFE
@Preschool Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary Volleyball
@Gym - 2020
6:00pm - 7:30pm
JO Volleyball
@Gym - 2020
23
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary Wrestling
@Multipurpose Room
24
9:00am
St. Cloud State University Visit
@Counselor's office
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
25
End of Third Quarter
9:30am - 11:00am
ECFE
@Preschool Room
4:00pm
Elementary Volleyball
at Frazee
26
27
3:30pm - 6:30pm
National Science Bee
@Gym - 2020
3:30pm
Trap Practice Week
6:00pm
Boys Basketball Banquet
@High School Cafeteria
28
Teacher In-Service Day - No School
6:00pm
Girls Basketball Banquet
@High School Cafeteria
6:00pm - 7:30pm
JO Volleyball
@Gym - 2020
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Summer Drumline Rehearsals
@57 Gym
29
MSP
@Stage
Practice
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Softball: G/JH
(Postponed)
@Sebeka High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Menahga High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Menahga High School
5:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Concordia College
5:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Concordia College
Menahga bus at 12:45
5:30pm - 7:00pm
ECFE
@Preschool Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
JO Volleyball
@Gym - 2020
30
Large Group Choir Contest
at NYM School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary Wrestling
@Multipurpose Room
31
9:00am
FFA
Contest at Grand Rapids
9:30am
K-5 to Shrine Circus
3:10pm - 5:15pm
TS
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Softball: G/JH
(Postponed)
@Sebeka High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Henning High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Battle Lake High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Elementary School
Fine Arts
High School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?