Skip to content
Battle Lake
Navbar
Calendar
Today
May 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Tipsinah Mounds GC
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Tipsinah Mounds GC
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Henning - Tony Kawlewski Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JH
@Frazee High School
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Oakwood Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Oakwood Golf Course
5:30pm
Baseball: V
@Henning - Tony Kawlewski Field
3
4:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Pillager High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/JH
@Pillager High School
7th grade: 4:30 pm 8th grade: 5:30 pm
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Henning High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Battle Lake High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Sebeka High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Sebeka High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JH
@Henning - Tony Kawlewski Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JH
@Battle Lake High School
6:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Pillager High School
4
5
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Pebble Lake Golf Course
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Pebble Lake Golf Course
4:00pm
Baseball: JH
(Changed)
@Henning - Tony Kawlewski Field
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Sebeka High School
JV game @ Nimrod
4:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Sebeka High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/JH
(Changed)
@Verndale High School
8th grade will play on diamond #1 in Verndale and 7th grade will play on diamond #2 in Verndale.
4:00pm
Softball: G/JH
(Changed)
@Verndale High School
8th grade will play on diamond #1 in Verndale and 7th grade will play on diamond #2 in Verndale.
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Underwood High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Changed)
@Battle Lake High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JH
@Battle Lake High School
6:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Battle Lake High School
6
4:00pm
Softball: G/JH
(Rescheduled)
@Underwood High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Parkers Prairie High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Parkers Prairie High School
4:15pm
Track and Field: G/JH
@Hawley High School
4:15pm
Track and Field: B/JH
@Hawley High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/JH
(Rescheduled)
@Underwood High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Parkers Prairie High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Parkers Prairie High School
7
8
9
12:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ortonville
12:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ortonville
3:00pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@West Central Area School
4:00pm
Baseball: JH
(Cancelled)
8th grade @ BL; 7th grade @ Underwood
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Henning - Tony Kawlewski Field
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Long Prairie Country Club
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Long Prairie Country Club
10
10:00am
Track and Field: G/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
10:00am
Track and Field: B/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/JH
@Menahga High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Underwood High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Battle Lake High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JH
@Battle Lake High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Menahga High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Menahga High School
5:30pm
Softball: G/V
11
12
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Long Prairie Country Club
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Long Prairie Country Club
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/JH
(Postponed)
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Perham High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/JH
(Postponed)
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Perham High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JH
@Fergus Falls-DeLagoon
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Battle Lake High School
13
2:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Tipsinah Mounds GC
2:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Tipsinah Mounds GC
4:00pm
Softball: G/JH
(Rescheduled)
@New York Mills High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JH
@Pillager High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Battle Lake High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Henning - Tony Kawlewski Field
5:00pm
Softball: G/JH
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Softball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
5:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Battle Lake High School
14
15
16
10:00am
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ortonville
10:00am
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ortonville
3:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Underwood High School
3:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Battle Lake High School
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Tipsinah Mounds GC
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Tipsinah Mounds GC
17
4:00pm
Softball: G/JH
@Henning High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Sebeka High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Sebeka High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JH
@Menahga High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Battle Lake High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Henning - Tony Kawlewski Field
4:30pm
Softball: G/JH
(Rescheduled)
@Sebeka High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Henning High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Battle Lake High School
18
19
11:00am
Golf: G/V
@Thumper Pond GC
11:00am
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Thumper Pond GC
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/JH
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/JH
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JH
@Barnesville High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Battle Lake High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Henning - Tony Kawlewski Field
20
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/JH
@Battle Lake High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/JH
@Battle Lake High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JH
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JH
(Rescheduled)
@Underwood High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Battle Lake High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Henning - Tony Kawlewski Field
21
22
23
10:00am
Golf: G/V
@Tipsinah Mounds GC
10:00am
Golf: B/V
@Tipsinah Mounds GC
4:30pm
Baseball: JH
(Rescheduled)
@Underwood High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Pelican Rapids High School
6:15pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Pelican Rapids High School
24
3:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Frazee High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/JH
@Sebeka High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/JH
@Sebeka High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JH
@Battle Lake High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Henning - Tony Kawlewski Field
6:30pm
Baseball: V
@Henning - Tony Kawlewski Field
25
3:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Henning - Tony Kawlewski Field
26
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Wheaton
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Wheaton
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Breckenridge High School
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Breckenridge High School
27
28
29
30
31
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Falls-DeLagoon
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?