Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 15, 2019
Time Event Location Details
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JH Game Menahga vs. Pillager @ Pillager High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 7/8 Game New York Mills. vs. Verndale @ Verndale High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JH Game New York Mills. vs. Verndale @ Verndale High School 
7th grade followed by 8th grade
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 7/8 Game Henning vs. Wadena-Deer Creek @ Wadena-Deer Creek Elementary School 
7th at 4:30, 8th to Follow
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JH Game Henning vs. Wadena-Deer Creek @ Wadena-Deer Creek Elementary School 
4:45pm Basketball:Boys C Game Pillager vs. Staples Motley @ Staples-Motley High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys C Game Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Frazee @ Frazee High School 
5:00pm  Basketball:Girls C Game  (Cancelled) Bertha-Hewitt vs. Henning @ Henning High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys C Game New York Mills. vs. Lake Park Audubon @ Lake Park-Audubon High School 
5:00pm  Basketball:Girls C Game  (Cancelled) Verndale vs. New York Mills. @ New York Mills High School 
5:00pm  Basketball:Girls C Game  (Cancelled) Menahga vs. Pillager @ Pillager High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls C Game Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Sebeka @ Sebeka High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys C Game Nevis vs. Verndale @ Verndale High School 
5:00pm Hockey:Boys JV Game Brackenridge/Wahpeton vs. Wadena-Deer Creek @ Wadena Ice Arena 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Triangular Aitkin, Foley vs. BHVPP @ Bertha-Hewitt High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: JV Triangular Aitkin, Foley vs. BHVPP @ Bertha-Hewitt High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Sebeka vs. Onamia @ Onamia High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Frazee @ Frazee High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Bertha-Hewitt vs. Henning @ Henning High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game New York Mills. vs. Lake Park Audubon @ Lake Park-Audubon High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Verndale vs. New York Mills. @ New York Mills High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Menahga vs. Pillager @ Pillager High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Sebeka @ Sebeka High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Pillager vs. Staples Motley @ Staples-Motley High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Nevis vs. Verndale @ Verndale High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics: Varsity Meet New York Mills. vs. Park Rapids Area @ Park Rapids Area High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: JV Dual Wadena-Deer Creek vs. United North Central @ Menahga High School 
7:00pm Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Northern Lakes vs. Wadena-Deer Creek @ Todd County Expo Arena 
7:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Wahpeton/Breckenridge Coop vs. Wadena-Deer Creek @ Wadena Ice Arena 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Dual Wadena-Deer Creek vs. United North Central @ Menahga High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Wadena-Deer Creek vs. United North Central @ Menahga High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Sebeka vs. Onamia @ Onamia High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Frazee @ Frazee High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Bertha-Hewitt vs. Henning @ Henning High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game New York Mills. vs. Lake Park Audubon @ Lake Park-Audubon High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Verndale vs. New York Mills. @ New York Mills High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Menahga vs. Pillager @ Pillager High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Sebeka @ Sebeka High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Pillager vs. Staples Motley @ Staples-Motley High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Nevis vs. Verndale @ Verndale High School 

     


      View:   
January  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here